Derby Triathlon Club

SS Marshals

Summer Series Marshals

We need 3 people to help marshal/timekeep at the Summer Series.

If you are a member please log into your account and CLICK HERE TO SIGNUP

If you are a non-member who wishes to help out then please email: summerseries@derbytriathlonclub.co.uk

Thu 4th May – A Course

Session#Name
SS Marshals - Thu 4th May - 18:30-20:301Rob Edwards
SS Marshals - Thu 4th May - 18:30-20:302Samuel Burnhope
SS Marshals - Thu 4th May - 18:30-20:303Lindsey Appleby
SS Marshals - Thu 4th May - 18:30-20:304Richard Wroughton
SS Marshals - Thu 4th May - 18:30-20:305Dave Nunn

Thu 11th May – B Course

Session#Name
SS Marshals - Thu 11th May - 18:30-20:301Dave Nunn
SS Marshals - Thu 11th May - 18:30-20:302Andrew Townsend
SS Marshals - Thu 11th May - 18:30-20:303Charlotte Kirby
SS Marshals - Thu 11th May - 18:30-20:304Michael Skivington
SS Marshals - Thu 11th May - 18:30-20:305Hayden Smedley

Thu 25th May – C Course

Session#Name
SS Marshals - Thu 25th May - 18:30-20:301Dave Nunn
SS Marshals - Thu 25th May - 18:30-20:302Jerome Jones (JJ)
SS Marshals - Thu 25th May - 18:30-20:303Andrew Townsend
SS Marshals - Thu 25th May - 18:30-20:304Sandra Durow
SS Marshals - Thu 25th May - 18:30-20:305Dana Licakova

Thu 1st June – B Course

Session#Name
SS Marshals - Thu 1st June - 18:30-20:301Michael ODoherty
SS Marshals - Thu 1st June - 18:30-20:302Ian Couch
SS Marshals - Thu 1st June - 18:30-20:303SS Marshal
SS Marshals - Thu 1st June - 18:30-20:304Paul Dale
SS Marshals - Thu 1st June - 18:30-20:305Dave Nunn

Sat 10th June – D Course

Session#Name
SS Marshals - Sat 10th June - 8:45-11:001Sarah Bransby
SS Marshals - Sat 10th June - 8:45-11:002daniel Ling
SS Marshals - Sat 10th June - 8:45-11:003Dave Nunn
SS Marshals - Sat 10th June - 8:45-11:004Hayden Smedley

Thu 15th June – C Course

Session#Name
SS Marshals - Thu 15th June - 18:30-20:301Dave Nunn
SS Marshals - Thu 15th June - 18:30-20:302Thomas Stuart
SS Marshals - Thu 15th June - 18:30-20:303Tom Clarke
SS Marshals - Thu 15th June - 18:30-20:304Andrew Townsend
SS Marshals - Thu 15th June - 18:30-20:305Graham Smith

Sat 24th June – E Course

Session#Name
SS Marshals - Sat 24th June - 8:45-11:001Dana Licakova

Thu 6th July – B Course

Session#Name
SS Marshals - Thu 6th July - 18:30-20:301Julie Morris

Thu 13th July – B Course

Session#Name
SS Marshals - Thu 13th July - 18:30-20:301Rob Edwards

Thu 20th July – C Course

Session#Name
SS Marshals - Thu 13th July - 18:30-20:301Adrian Davies
SS Marshals - Thu 13th July - 18:30-20:302Richard Kirkham
SS Marshals - Thu 13th July - 18:30-20:303Rob Edwards

Sat 29th July – D Course

Session#Name
SS Marshals - Sat 29th July - 8:45-11:001Charly March-Shawcross
SS Marshals - Sat 29th July - 8:45-11:002Jenny Romeo
SS Marshals - Sat 29th July - 8:45-11:003Ian Couch

Thu 10th August – B Course - Handicap

Session#Name

Copyright 2009 - 2010 Derby Triathlon Club
Please report any problems to the webmaster